ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Vicenza vs Cremonese
Football · Italian Serie B · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 19:30
Round
11
Venue
Stadio Romeo Menti Vicenza
Location
Italy

Venue

Vicenza
Cremonese
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Vicenza

LWDLL
  • vs Modena 1:2
  • @ Empoli 2:0
  • @ Benevento 2:2
  • vs Pisa 0:3
  • @ Koper 1:2

Cremonese

WLLDW
  • @ Mantova 2:0
  • vs Juve Stabia 0:1
  • @ Pisa 1:3
  • @ Arezzo 0:0
  • @ Juventus 1:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Serie B

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Palermo9720+1023
2Modena9612+819
3Ascoli9531+1018
4Mantova9522+417
5Benevento9432+615
6Pisa9432+515
7Padova9414-113
8Südtirol9342+113
9Hellas Verona9333+312
10Avellino9333+312
11Cesena9252-311
12Virtus Entella9243+110
13Carrarese9315-110
14Arezzo9315-1010
15Cremonese9234-39
16Vicenza9234-59
17Juve Stabia933308
18Empoli9216-77
19Sampdoria9126-105
20Catanzaro9126-115