ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente
Football · Portuguese Primeira Liga · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 16:30
Round
11
Venue
Estádio de São Miguel
Location
Portugal

Venue

Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Santa Clara

LLWDW
  • vs Benfica 1:2
  • @ Mafra 2:3
  • @ Casa Pia 1:0
  • vs Braga 0:0
  • @ Arouca 2:1

Gil Vicente

LWWWD
  • vs Porto 0:1
  • @ Braga 2:1
  • @ União de Santarém 3:2
  • @ Moreirense 1:0
  • vs Marítimo 1:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela Amadora9243-310
13Vitória de Guimarães922508
14Marítimo9225-108
15Nacional de Madeira9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril Praia9027-102