ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Viktoria Plzeň vs Sparta Prague
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 18:00
Round
14
Venue
Doosan Aréna
Location
Czechia

Venue

Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Prague
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Viktoria Plzeň

LLWLW
  • vs Pardubice 1:2
  • vs Levski Sofia 1:2
  • @ Jablonec 3:2
  • @ Ferencváros 1:2
  • vs Mladá Boleslav 3:0

Sparta Prague

WLDDW
  • vs Slovácko 5:1
  • @ Olympiacos 0:1
  • @ Baník Ostrava 0:0
  • vs Lillestrøm 1:1
  • vs Pardubice 2:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague12840+2028
2Sparta Prague12714+1222
3Mladá Boleslav12633+521
4Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5Slovan Liberec11623+620
6Jablonec12624+320
7Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8Teplice12534+118
9Viktoria Plzeň12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11Hradec Králové12435-415
12Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno11236-99
15Slovácko12147-127
16Zlín120210-152