ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Osijek vs Hajduk Split
Football · Croatian First Football League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
13
Venue
Opus Arena
Location
Croatia

Venue

Osijek
Hajduk Split
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

HNL

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split11722+1023
2Dinamo Zagreb10712+1222
3Varaždin11533+518
4Osijek11524+317
5Rijeka10523+317
6Istra 196111344+113
7Slaven Belupo Koprivnica11416-913
8Lokomotiva Zagreb11326-411
9Rudeš11317-1310
10HNK Gorica11146-87