ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Monza vs Atalanta
Football · Italian Serie A · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
11
Venue
U-Power Stadium
Location
Italy

Venue

Monza
Atalanta
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter Milan9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Napoli9423+614
7Frosinone8422+414
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta8314-110
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce8305-59
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Parma9126-105
19Fiorentina8116-104
20Venezia9108-133