ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Fiorentina vs Juventus
Football · Italian Serie A · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 20:45
Round
11
Venue
Stadio Artemio Franchi
Location
Italy

Venue

Fiorentina
Juventus
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Fiorentina

LLLDW
  • @ Inter Milan 1:2
  • vs Como 1:3
  • @ Genoa 1:2
  • vs Napoli 1:1
  • vs Pisa 3:0

Juventus

WDLWD
  • @ Lecce 2:0
  • vs Rennes 2:2
  • vs Lazio 0:3
  • @ Celta Vigo 2:1
  • @ Cagliari 1:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter Milan9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Napoli9423+614
7Frosinone8422+414
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta8314-110
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce8305-59
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Parma9126-105
19Fiorentina8116-104
20Venezia9108-133