ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Genoa vs AC Milan
Football · Italian Serie A · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
8 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
11
Venue
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Location
Italy

Venue

Genoa
AC Milan
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Genoa

WLWLL
  • vs Venezia 1:0
  • @ Roma 0:2
  • vs Fiorentina 2:1
  • @ Rapid București 0:2
  • @ Parma 1:2

AC Milan

WLWWD
  • @ Udinese 2:0
  • @ Bournemouth 0:3
  • vs Atalanta 3:2
  • @ Red Bull Salzburg 4:0
  • @ Sassuolo 1:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter Milan9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Napoli9423+614
7Frosinone8422+414
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta8314-110
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce8305-59
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Parma9126-105
19Fiorentina8116-104
20Venezia9108-133