ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Samsunspor vs Konyaspor
Football · Turkish Super Lig · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 14:00
Round
11
Venue
Samsun 19 Mayıs Stadyumu
Location
Turkey

Venue

Samsunspor
Konyaspor
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Süper Lig

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor9423-414
9Çorum9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213