ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Eyüpspor vs Kocaelispor
Football · Turkish Super Lig · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 11:30
Round
11
Venue
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu
Location
Turkey

Venue

Eyüpspor
Kocaelispor
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Eyüpspor

LLLLL
  • vs Kasımpaşa 0:1
  • @ Erzurumspor 0:2
  • vs Göztepe 0:4
  • @ Fenerbahçe 0:8
  • vs Rizespor 0:2

Kocaelispor

WWLLW
  • vs Mazıdağı Fosfatspor 3:0
  • @ Alanyaspor 2:1
  • vs Göztepe 1:2
  • @ Beşiktaş 1:2
  • vs Gaziantep 2:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Süper Lig

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor9423-414
9Çorum9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213