ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Alverca vs Casa Pia
Football · Portuguese Primeira Liga · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 19:00
Round
11
Venue
Complexo Desportivo FC Alverca
Location
Portugal

Venue

Alverca
Casa Pia
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela Amadora9243-310
13Vitória de Guimarães922508
14Marítimo9225-108
15Nacional de Madeira9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril Praia9027-102