ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Football · Ukrainian Premier League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 17:00
Round
12
Venue
Arena Livyi Bereh
Location
Ukraine

Venue

Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky

LDLDL
  • vs Kharkiv 1:2
  • @ Karpaty Lviv 2:2
  • @ Kolos Kovalivka 1:3
  • @ Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0:0
  • vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv 0:2

Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih

DLLLL
  • @ Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0:0
  • vs LNZ Cherkasy 0:3
  • @ Obolon Kyiv 0:1
  • @ Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
  • @ Polissya Zhytomyr 0:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polissya Zhytomyr10811+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk10811+1525
3Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty Lviv10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya Luhansk10433-115
8Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky10235-49
10Bukovyna Chernivtsi10163-59
11Veres Rivne10235-79
12Livyi Bereh Kyiv9153-28
13Obolon Kyiv9144-117
14Chornomorets Odesa9135-66
15Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135