ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Football · Ukrainian Premier League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 17:00
Round
12
Venue
Stadion Ukraina
Location
Ukraine

Venue

Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Kolos Kovalivka
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Bukovyna Chernivtsi

DLDDW
  • vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:0
  • @ Kudrivka 1:4
  • vs Polissya Zhytomyr 2:2
  • vs Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky 0:0
  • @ Zimbru Chișinău 3:0

Kolos Kovalivka

WLWLW
  • @ Veres Rivne 2:0
  • @ Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
  • vs Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky 3:1
  • vs Zorya Luhansk 1:2
  • @ Kudrivka 3:2

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polissya Zhytomyr10811+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk10811+1525
3Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty Lviv10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya Luhansk10433-115
8Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky10235-49
10Bukovyna Chernivtsi10163-59
11Veres Rivne10235-79
12Livyi Bereh Kyiv9153-28
13Obolon Kyiv9144-117
14Chornomorets Odesa9135-66
15Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135