ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Football · Ukrainian Premier League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 17:00
Round
12
Venue
Arena Livyi Bereh
Location
Ukraine

Venue

Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Kharkiv

WWWLW
  • @ Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky 2:1
  • vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv 2:1
  • @ Chornomorets Odesa 2:1
  • vs Polissya Zhytomyr 1:2
  • vs Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2:0

Karpaty Lviv

DDLWD
  • @ Chornomorets Odesa 0:0
  • vs Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky 2:2
  • @ Dynamo Kyiv 0:1
  • @ Mechelen 3:2
  • vs Veres Rivne 1:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polissya Zhytomyr10811+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk10811+1525
3Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty Lviv10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya Luhansk10433-115
8Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky10235-49
10Bukovyna Chernivtsi10163-59
11Veres Rivne10235-79
12Livyi Bereh Kyiv9153-28
13Obolon Kyiv9144-117
14Chornomorets Odesa9135-66
15Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135