ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Football · Ukrainian Premier League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 17:00
Round
12
Venue
Stadion Dynamo im Valeriy Lobanovskyi
Location
Ukraine

Venue

Zorya Luhansk
LNZ Cherkasy
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Zorya Luhansk

DWWWL
  • @ Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
  • vs Chornomorets Odesa 2:1
  • @ Livyi Bereh Kyiv 3:1
  • @ Kolos Kovalivka 2:1
  • vs Dynamo Kyiv 0:2

LNZ Cherkasy

DWWLW
  • @ Livyi Bereh Kyiv 0:0
  • @ Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:0
  • vs Kudrivka 2:1
  • @ Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
  • vs Obolon Kyiv 3:1

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polissya Zhytomyr10811+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk10811+1525
3Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty Lviv10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya Luhansk10433-115
8Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilsky10235-49
10Bukovyna Chernivtsi10163-59
11Veres Rivne10235-79
12Livyi Bereh Kyiv9153-28
13Obolon Kyiv9144-117
14Chornomorets Odesa9135-66
15Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135