ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Zbrojovka Brno vs Baník Ostrava
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 18:00
Round
14
Venue
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská
Location
Czechia

Venue

Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Ostrava
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Zbrojovka Brno

DWLWL
  • vs Bohemians 1905 2:2
  • @ Slovácko 2:1
  • vs Jablonec 0:1
  • vs Skalica 5:1
  • @ Mladá Boleslav 0:2

Baník Ostrava

DLDD
  • vs Sparta Prague 0:0
  • @ Bohemians 1905 0:1
  • @ GKS Katowice 1:1
  • @ Slovácko 2:2

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague12840+2028
2Sparta Prague12714+1222
3Mladá Boleslav12633+521
4Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5Slovan Liberec11623+620
6Jablonec12624+320
7Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8Teplice12534+118
9Viktoria Plzeň12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11Hradec Králové12435-415
12Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno11236-99
15Slovácko12147-127
16Zlín120210-152