ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
14
Venue
Stadion U Nisy
Location
Czechia

Venue

Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Slovan Liberec

LLWD
  • @ Sigma Olomouc 0:1
  • vs Slovácko 0:2
  • @ Śląsk Wrocław 3:0
  • @ Artis Brno 0:0

Bohemians 1905

DWWD
  • @ Zbrojovka Brno 2:2
  • vs Mladá Boleslav 1:0
  • vs Baník Ostrava 1:0
  • @ Bohemians 0:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague12840+2028
2Sparta Prague12714+1222
3Mladá Boleslav12633+521
4Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5Slovan Liberec11623+620
6Jablonec12624+320
7Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8Teplice12534+118
9Viktoria Plzeň12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11Hradec Králové12435-415
12Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno11236-99
15Slovácko12147-127
16Zlín120210-152