ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Zlín vs Slovácko
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
14
Venue
Stadion Letná Zlín
Location
Czechia

Venue

Zlín
Slovácko
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Zlín

DLLLD
  • vs Sigma Olomouc 1:1
  • @ Pardubice 0:3
  • vs Slavia Prague 0:1
  • vs Prostějov 1:2
  • @ Jablonec 1:1

Slovácko

LLWDL
  • @ Sparta Prague 1:5
  • vs Zbrojovka Brno 1:2
  • @ Slovan Liberec 2:0
  • vs Baník Ostrava 2:2
  • @ Bohemians 1905 0:2

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague12840+2028
2Sparta Prague12714+1222
3Mladá Boleslav12633+521
4Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5Slovan Liberec11623+620
6Jablonec12624+320
7Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8Teplice12534+118
9Viktoria Plzeň12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11Hradec Králové12435-415
12Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno11236-99
15Slovácko12147-127
16Zlín120210-152