ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Football · Croatian First Football League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 15:00
Round
13
Venue
Gradski stadion Velika Gorica
Location
Croatia

Venue

HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

HNK Gorica

DDLDD
  • vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0
  • @ Osijek 1:1
  • vs Rudeš 1:2
  • vs Bravo 3:3
  • @ Maribor 1:1

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

WLWLD
  • @ Varaždin 2:1
  • vs Dinamo Zagreb 1:5
  • vs Rijeka 4:1
  • @ Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2
  • @ Rudeš 2:2

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

HNL

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split11722+1023
2Dinamo Zagreb10712+1222
3Varaždin11533+518
4Osijek11524+317
5Rijeka10523+317
6Istra 196111344+113
7Slaven Belupo Koprivnica11416-913
8Lokomotiva Zagreb11326-411
9Rudeš11317-1310
10HNK Gorica11146-87