ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Football · Croatian First Football League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
7 Nov 2026, 18:00
Round
13
Venue
Stadion Aldo Drosina
Location
Croatia

Venue

Istra 1961
Rijeka
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Istra 1961

DLWLW
  • vs Hajduk Split 2:2
  • @ Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2
  • @ Osijek 3:1
  • vs HNK Gorica 0:1
  • vs Rudeš 3:2

Rijeka

LWLLW
  • @ Dinamo Zagreb 1:2
  • @ Rudeš 2:1
  • @ Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:4
  • vs Union Berlin 0:1
  • vs Hajduk Split 3:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

HNL

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split11722+1023
2Dinamo Zagreb10712+1222
3Varaždin11533+518
4Osijek11524+317
5Rijeka10523+317
6Istra 196111344+113
7Slaven Belupo Koprivnica11416-913
8Lokomotiva Zagreb11326-411
9Rudeš11317-1310
10HNK Gorica11146-87