ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Gaziantep vs Kasımpaşa
Football · Turkish Super Lig · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
6 Nov 2026, 18:00
Round
11
Venue
Gaziantep Stadyumu
Location
Turkey

Venue

Gaziantep
Kasımpaşa
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Gaziantep

LLLLD
  • vs Erzurumspor 1:3
  • @ İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2
  • vs Çorum 0:3
  • @ Kocaelispor 0:2
  • vs Fenerbahçe 0:0

Kasımpaşa

WWLWD
  • @ Eyüpspor 1:0
  • vs Samsunspor 4:1
  • @ Galatasaray 1:3
  • vs Fatih Karagümrük 2:1
  • vs Konyaspor 0:0

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Süper Lig

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor9423-414
9Çorum9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213