ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Famalicao vs Arouca
Football · Portuguese Primeira Liga · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
6 Nov 2026, 21:45
Round
11
Venue
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
Location
Portugal

Venue

Famalicao
Arouca
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Famalicao

WLLWD
  • @ Rio Ave 4:0
  • @ Paredes 0:1
  • vs Alverca 1:4
  • @ Nacional de Madeira 4:0
  • vs Sporting CP 1:1

Arouca

WWWDL
  • @ Alverca 1:0
  • @ Os Belenenses 4:3
  • vs Estrela Amadora 1:0
  • @ Sporting CP 2:2
  • vs Santa Clara 1:2

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela Amadora9243-310
13Vitória de Guimarães922508
14Marítimo9225-108
15Nacional de Madeira9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril Praia9027-102