ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Dunkerque vs Guingamp
Football · French Ligue 2 · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
6 Nov 2026, 20:00
Round
12
Venue
Stade Marcel-Tribut
Location
France

Venue

Dunkerque
Guingamp
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Dunkerque

DWLLL
  • vs Metz 1:1
  • @ Nantes 3:2
  • vs Annecy 0:1
  • vs RAAL La Louvière 0:4
  • @ Pau 0:2

Guingamp

WLLWL
  • @ Clermont Foot 2:0
  • vs Pau 1:2
  • @ Nancy Lorraine 0:1
  • vs Le Mans 2:1
  • vs Red Star 1:3

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Ligue 2

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Saint-Étienne10811+1525
2Montpellier10631+721
3Nancy Lorraine10613+419
4Stade de Reims10460+818
5Pau10523+317
6Red Star10523+117
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon10334-112
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Boulogne10172010
14Rodez10316-610
15Nantes10226-68
16Grenoble10226-88
17Clermont Foot10073-57
18Laval10136-86