ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rudeš
Football · Croatian First Football League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
6 Nov 2026, 18:00
Round
13
Venue
Stadion Maksimir
Location
Croatia

Venue

Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

HNL

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split11722+1023
2Dinamo Zagreb9612+1119
3Varaždin11533+518
4Rijeka9522+417
5Osijek11524+317
6Istra 196111344+113
7Slaven Belupo Koprivnica11416-913
8Lokomotiva Zagreb11326-411
9Rudeš11317-1310
10HNK Gorica11146-87