ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Red Star vs Nancy Lorraine
Football · French Ligue 2 · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
2 Nov 2026, 20:45
Round
11
Venue
Stade Bauer
Location
France

Venue

Red Star
Nancy Lorraine
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Ligue 2

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Saint-Étienne9711+1422
2Nancy Lorraine10613+419
3Montpellier9531+618
4Stade de Reims9450+817
5Pau10523+317
6Red Star9522+217
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon9333012
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Boulogne916209
14Nantes9225-58
15Grenoble10226-88
16Clermont Foot10073-57
17Rodez9216-77
18Laval10136-86