ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Istra 1961
Football · Croatian First Football League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
31 Oct 2026, 17:00
Round
12
Venue
Gradski stadion Ivan Kušek Apaš
Location
Croatia

Venue

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

HNL

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split10712+1022
2Dinamo Zagreb9612+1119
3Varaždin10532+618
4Osijek10523+417
5Rijeka9522+417
6Istra 196110334+112
7Lokomotiva Zagreb10316-410
8Slaven Belupo Koprivnica10316-1010
9Rudeš10217-147
10HNK Gorica10136-86