ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
FC Andorra vs Burgos
Football · Spanish La Liga 2 · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
26 Oct 2026, 20:30
Round
11
Venue
Nou Estadi a Encamp
Location
Andorra

Venue

FC Andorra
Burgos
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Segunda

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Almería9702+1121
2Eibar9702+921
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting de Gijón9513+116
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos9423+214
9Real Oviedo9423+214
10Granada9423+114
11Real Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Celta Fortuna9324-111
14Eldense9324-111
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganés9324-811
17FC Andorra9315-210
18Córdoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad B9225-58
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete9018-151