ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Jagiellonia Białystok vs Wisła Płock
Football · Polish Ekstraklasa · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
25 Oct 2026, 14:45
Round
12
Venue
Chorten Arena
Location
Poland

Venue

Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Górnik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznań9711+1322
3Legia Warsaw10640+1322
4Pogoń Szczecin9531+818
5GKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisła Kraków10523+317
7Piast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zagłębie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia Białystok9405-312
11Cracovia10325-311
12Wisła Płock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź10163-19
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Kraków10226-48
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Śląsk Wrocław10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa10109-123