ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Córdoba vs Eibar
Football · Spanish La Liga 2 · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
24 Oct 2026, 14:00
Round
11
Venue
Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
Location
Spain

Venue

Córdoba
Eibar
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Segunda

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Almería10802+1324
2Castellón10721+1423
3Eibar10712+922
4Sporting de Gijón10613+219
5Girona10532+818
6Mallorca10532+718
7Granada10523+317
8Burgos10523+317
9Real Oviedo10523+317
10Sabadell10442+216
11Eldense10424014
12Real Valladolid10334+112
13Tenerife9333-212
14Córdoba10406-512
15Celta Fortuna9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganés10325-911
18FC Andorra10316-410
19Real Sociedad B10226-78
20Cádiz10145-27
21Ceuta10127-135
22Albacete10019-161