ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Blackburn Rovers vs Wrexham
Football · English League Championship · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
24 Oct 2026, 16:00
Round
12
Venue
Ewood Park
Location
England

Venue

Blackburn Rovers
Wrexham
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Swansea City10721+923
2Middlesbrough10631+621
3Birmingham City10451+617
4West Bromwich Albion10523+217
5West Ham United9441+1116
6Stoke City10514+116
7Blackburn Rovers10433+215
8Queens Park Rangers9351+314
9Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
10Millwall10424014
11Bristol City10424-214
12Charlton Athletic10352-314
13Southampton9522+1013
14Bolton Wanderers10415-313
15Sheffield United9333+112
16Wrexham10253-411
17Lincoln City9324-411
18Cardiff City10244+110
19Norwich City9306-29
20Portsmouth8224-28
21Burnley10154-48
22Watford10226-118
23Derby County9135-76
24Preston North End10118-124