ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Slovan Liberec vs Baník Ostrava
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
24 Oct 2026, 15:00
Round
12
Venue
Stadion U Nisy
Location
Czechia

Venue

Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague11830+2027
2Sigma Olomouc11623+420
3Slovan Liberec11623+620
4Mladá Boleslav11623+520
5Zbrojovka Brno11614019
6Sparta Prague11614+819
7Teplice11524+117
8Jablonec11524+217
9Viktoria Plzeň11443+416
10Bohemians 190510433015
11Hradec Králové11434-315
12Pardubice11326-411
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno10226-98
15Slovácko11146-87
16Zlín110110-151