ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Slavia Prague vs Mladá Boleslav
Football · Czech First League · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
24 Oct 2026, 18:00
Round
12
Venue
Fortuna Arena
Location
Czechia

Venue

Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Czech Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague10820+2026
2Slovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta Prague10604+818
4Mladá Boleslav9522+517
5Sigma Olomouc10523+317
6Jablonec10523+317
7Teplice10523+217
8Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Hradec Králové10424-314
10Viktoria Plzeň10343+313
11Bohemians 19059333-112
12Baník Ostrava10316-1110
13Artis Brno10226-98
14Pardubice10226-78
15Slovácko10145-77
16Zlín10019-121