ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Granada vs Real Valladolid
Football · Spanish La Liga 2 · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
23 Oct 2026, 20:30
Round
11
Venue
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Los Cármenes
Location
Spain

Venue

Granada
Real Valladolid
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Segunda

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Eibar8701+1121
2Almería9702+1121
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting de Gijón9513+116
7Girona8422+614
8Burgos8422+314
9Granada8323011
10Real Oviedo8323011
11Celta Fortuna9324-111
12Eldense9324-111
13Tenerife8323-211
14Las Palmas9324-311
15Leganés9324-811
16FC Andorra9315-210
17Real Valladolid8233-39
18Córdoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad B9225-58
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete8017-101