ScoresTrackLive · Fixtures · Stats
Widzew Łódź vs Górnik Zabrze
Football · Polish Ekstraklasa · 2026-2027
Status: NS
Date & time
23 Oct 2026, 20:30
Round
12
Venue
Stadion Widzewa
Location
Poland

Venue

Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
Football

Lineups

Loading lineups…

Recent form

Loading recent form…

Head-to-head

Loading head-to-head…

Standings

Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Górnik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznań9711+1322
3Legia Warsaw9540+1119
4Wisła Kraków9522+517
5GKS Katowice9504+615
6Pogoń Szczecin8431+615
7Korona Kielce9432+215
8Zagłębie Lubin10433-115
9Piast Gliwice9414+113
10Jagiellonia Białystok9405-312
11Cracovia10325-311
12Wisła Płock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź916209
14Wieczysta Kraków9225-38
15Radomiak Radom9225-138
16Motor Lublin9135-66
17Śląsk Wrocław10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa10109-123